Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 211 Cranston Rd SE
There is water draining into a storm drain. It looks like it is leaking from a irrigation box in the soccer field.
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Soccer field green space
address: 211 CRANSTON RD SE
coordinates x,y: 1483.0201808908212, 5638630.581644994
coordinates lat,lng: 50.884119, -113.978924
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 07, 2019 06:29am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 07, 2019 06:29am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 04, 2019 10:33am | Opened |
Sun Aug 04, 2019 10:29am | Submitted via Android |