Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 400 Centre St N
Gravelly on sidewalk
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu Aug 08, 2019
address: 400 CENTRE ST N
coordinates x,y: -4368.732949276192, 5657669.467066441
coordinates lat,lng: 51.055261, -114.062315
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 12, 2019 03:33pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 12, 2019 03:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 08, 2019 10:03am | Opened |
Thu Aug 08, 2019 10:02am | Submitted via Android |