Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 8286 Centre St NE
Water coming from Irrigation.
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Between bmo and Safeway.
address: 8286 CENTRE ST NE
coordinates x,y: -4964.475216836817, 5665789.103632436
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12824887973363, -114.0709241387565
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 09, 2019 12:57pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Aug 09, 2019 12:53pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 08, 2019 04:44pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 08, 2019 04:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |