In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at Nb 19 St NW @ 14 Av Nw, Calgary, Ab T2 N, Canada
A substantial amount of garbage under the entire line of evergreen trees to the east of the LRT viaduct between 14th and 16th avenue in the northwest
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1538 19 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -7406.631019492329, 5658837.819803289
coordinates lat,lng: 51.065733, -114.105671
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 12, 2019 01:41pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 12, 2019 01:40pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Aug 10, 2019 09:42am | Opened |
Sat Aug 10, 2019 09:39am | Submitted via Android |