In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 388 Lake Bonavista Dr SE
Garbage is spilling out of Sam Livingston playground park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 388 LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4361.407847934098, 5645551.165513223
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94632, -114.062065
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:32pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:30pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 12, 2019 04:17pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 12, 2019 04:16pm | Submitted via Android |