Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1301 17 Av SW
Believe on city property. Would like to get removed as it's a tripping hazard by roots and walkway. We would like to landscape properly
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Rear lot
address: 1301 17 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6432.000556836612, 5655700.452725263
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03754071989193, -114.0917101689746
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:08pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:06pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:11am | Opened |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:08am | Submitted via iPhone |