Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 3812 16 A St SW
Loose irrigation cover in a park next to a playground poses a risk to children playing (cover can easily be lifted off and someone could fall in and hurt themselves)
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Just north of the playground in the grass field
address: 3812 16A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7142.248349087413, 5653790.417220199
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02036160568693, -114.1017995446766
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:40pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:39pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 12:52pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 12:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |