Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 400 Centre St N

CLOSED 5 days ago #19-00729261
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Section of blue fencing left over from Canada Day fireworks. Grass has been mowed - fence still lying on ground.

Describe the concern. Section of blue fencing left over from Canada Day fireworks. Grass has been mowed - fence still lying on ground.



address: 400 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4360.280847868759, 5657674.410027128

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0553055, -114.0621945

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 03:56pm Closed
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:57pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone