Garbage in a Park at 1198 47 St SE

CLOSED 5 days ago #19-00731717
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Overflowing garbage can by baseball diamond

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1198 47 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2408.1639702503635, 5656394.864613066

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04381423913971, -113.9656587504912

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 08:03am Closed
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:06pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone