Catch Basin Concerns at 1616 13 Av SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #19-00731742
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Low point of road, catches mud and tree debris after every major rainfall, eventually backs up drainage

Issue: Full of Debris



address: 1616 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6868.365985566367, 5656137.207245916

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0414619763088, -114.0979403187235

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:55am Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:55am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:11pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone