In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 741 Parkridge Dr SE
Hundreds of Cigarette butts, directly in front of the Ranch restaurant. In the park. Across the pathway.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 741 PARKRIDGE DR SE
coordinates x,y: -1496.9756053171889, 5641520.030916085
coordinates lat,lng: 50.910095, -114.0212861666667
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 15, 2019 06:05am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 06:04am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:16pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |