Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1801 Westmount Rd NW
Tree is partially dead and needs removal. We would be open to a replacement tree if available.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Located on corner in front of 1801 Westmount Rd NW.
address: 1801 WESTMOUNT RD NW
coordinates x,y: -7066.280576115444, 5657301.799607658
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0519289319845, -114.1007852185105
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 15, 2019 03:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 03:06pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:40pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |