In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 331 Brookpark Dr SW
Bag of weeds and grass at base of bear bin behind backstop. Been there for several weeks. Attracting other garbage such as dog poop bags and beer cans.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 331 BROOKPARK DR SW
coordinates x,y: -7973.657633594084, 5646720.267195275
coordinates lat,lng: 50.95679143100925, -114.1134946187538
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:24am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:22am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:38pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |