In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 649 Mcdougall Rd NE
Suitcases and other debris left in Flyover Park beside the overpass
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 649 MCDOUGALL RD NE
coordinates x,y: -3442.2139563032774, 5657167.897873871
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05075833333333, -114.0490945
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:17am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:16am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:38am | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:35am | Submitted via iPhone |