In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 5568 Strathcona Hl SW
Garbage left on bike path. Needs removal. Thanks!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5568 STRATHCONA HL SW
coordinates x,y: -11681.519482723521, 5657311.336399087
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05193937006447, -114.1666116940978
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 20, 2019 10:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 10:48am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 05:39pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 05:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |