In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2032 11 Av SW
Foam mattress and junk from homeless man living under tree. Under tree and other side of fence ( underwear, broken bottles etc ) very end of 11th Ave the left hand side of the last building on the north side.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2032 11 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -7596.038143226344, 5656393.297469818
coordinates lat,lng: 51.043755, -114.108322
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:03am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 10:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:43pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:42pm | Submitted via Android |