Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2428 Ulrich Rd NW
Scrubs overhang sidewalk
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Sun Aug 18, 2019
address: 2428 ULRICH RD NW
coordinates x,y: -9682.23422359914, 5659729.939101638
coordinates lat,lng: 51.073719, -114.138161
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 20, 2019 07:54am | Closed |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 02:17pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 02:14pm | Submitted via Android |