In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 4002 Vance Pl NW
Garbage bags in a shopping cart
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4002 VANCE PL NW
coordinates x,y: -10127.611802243586, 5661931.882026055
coordinates lat,lng: 51.093506, -114.144578
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 19, 2019 11:45am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 11:42am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 08:48am | Opened |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 08:44am | Submitted via Android |