In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2460 Crestwood Rd SE
Table in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2460 CRESTWOOD RD SE
coordinates x,y: -165.49986681937264, 5650256.990668514
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98864114157809, -114.0023572862184
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 20, 2019 04:15pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 04:14pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:16am | Opened |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:12am | Submitted via iPhone |