Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2623 25 A St SW
Upper trim limb is spitting and branches are dying. Tree on boulevard in front of 2617 25a Street SW. Limb could continue splitting and fall during next wind / rain storm
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): On boulevard in front of 2617 25a Street SW
address: 2623 25A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8599.473906192654, 5654955.022425746
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03081116666667, -114.1225971666667
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:47pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:43pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 12:17pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 12:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |