Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 188 Applewood Dr SE
Irrigation head is missing and has filled swing area at playground with water.
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): Missing sprinkler is a south east corner of swing structure next to park bench.
address: 188 APPLEWOOD DR SE
coordinates x,y: 5152.279875620328, 5656282.51151181
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04278616666667, -113.9265283333333
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 21, 2019 06:33am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 06:29am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 09:55am | Opened |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 09:54am | Submitted via iPhone |