Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 511 10 Av NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 26 days ago #19-00749115
Report
Submitted Aug 20, 2019

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Dead branches need to be pruned on trees on boulevard.



address: 511 10 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3683.26239962943, 5658352.751730993

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06140833333333, -114.0525445

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 04:03pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 22, 2019 04:00pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:27am Opened
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone