Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2007 48 Av SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 26 days ago #19-00749338
Report
Submitted Aug 20, 2019

Tree requires trimming / pruning

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): In the front yard of 2007 48 Ave sw



address: 2007 48 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7496.139413588786, 5652683.5350016095

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01040649414062, -114.1068207348601

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:19pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:18pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 20, 2019 12:03pm Opened
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone