Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 3406 Westbrook Av SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 26 days ago #19-00750958
Report
Submitted Aug 20, 2019

Trees appear to be dying, near south entrance to Westbrook Station office building. :(

Issue: Tree Inspection

Location Details (Landmarks): South side of Westbrook Station office building.



address: 3406 WESTBROOK AV SW

coordinates x,y: -9545.754144915718, 5656004.862853066

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04023400956493, -114.1361152827226

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:39pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:35pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 20, 2019 03:39pm Opened
Tue Aug 20, 2019 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone