Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1802 Westmount Rd NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 26 days ago #19-00751081
Report
Submitted Aug 20, 2019

Blight on city owned trees

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): On boulevard on 17th Street NW.



address: 1802 WESTMOUNT RD NW

coordinates x,y: -7065.734217814946, 5657322.682150945

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05211666666667, -114.1007778333333

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:02am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:00am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 20, 2019 04:03pm Opened
Tue Aug 20, 2019 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone