Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 102 Ranch Glen Dr NW
Lane washout need bobcat
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 102 RANCH GLEN DR NW
coordinates x,y: -13396.344066088737, 5664520.433082476
coordinates lat,lng: 51.116709, -114.191337
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 29, 2019 07:14am | Closed |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 08:18am | Opened |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 08:14am | Submitted via Android |