Backlane Maintenance at 6131 Lloyd Cr SW
Our back alley was grated yesterday and is now worse with the rain. We have big ruts from tire tracks because they only brought up all the dirt! We need gravel brought in to fix it!
Issue: Gravel
Specific details of the issue: Our back alley was grated yesterday and is now worse with the rain. We have big ruts from tire tracks because they only brought up all the dirt! We need gravel brought in to fix it! Previous Ref#19-00728901
Specific Location details: The whole back alley
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 6131 LLOYD CR SW
coordinates x,y: -8765.38930362415, 5651449.144265574
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99929166666666, -114.1248778333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 14, 2019 03:41pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 02:05pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 02:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |