Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 23 Diamond Tc SE
Large branch over hanging neighbours driveway. Tree looks like it is getting black rot as well.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is located on utility right away between 2 driveways
address: 23 DIAMOND TC SE
coordinates x,y: -1751.2213113501687, 5645549.580152512
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94631958007812, -114.0249207480346
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 12, 2019 03:47pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 12, 2019 03:46pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 07, 2019 01:41pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 07, 2019 01:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |