Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 23 Cambrian Dr NW
Tree is encroaching on private driveway and intertwined with overhead wires.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): tree in question is in alley beside driveway of 23 Cambrian Drive NW
address: 23 CAMBRIAN DR NW
coordinates x,y: -6125.687766302341, 5660349.658956214
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07933904112478, -114.0874213073184
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:42am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:41am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:09pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |