Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 36 Meadowview Rd SW

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application. 28724. - 6 days ago #19-00817675
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light has been repaired twice recently and out again

Any other location details: Area is dark without it



address: 36 MEADOWVIEW RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5390.487067014177, 5651487.145895358

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9996747896917, -114.076797253075

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:57pm Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application. 28724.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:57pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Tue Sep 10, 2019 09:01pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone