Garbage in a Park at 118 Coventry Hills Dr NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 18 hours ago #19-00821071
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Glass on basketball court

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 118 COVENTRY HILLS DR NE

coordinates x,y: -4535.258845449809, 5669787.9758559335

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16420058072653, -114.0648425650914

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 01:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Sep 16, 2019 01:32pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:34pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone