Garbage in a Park at 132 28 Av NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 days ago #19-00821102
Photo_20190911_184937
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage at tuxedo school

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 132 28 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4250.15727999358, 5660252.993400959

coordinates lat,lng: 51.078487, -114.060654

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 14, 2019 07:44am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Sep 14, 2019 07:41am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:54pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:50pm Submitted via Android Android