Garbage in a Park at 1232 Deerfoot Tr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #19-00821227
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage bin overflowing

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1232 DEERFOOT TR SE

coordinates x,y: -462.02045765884316, 5656299.159358232

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0429587336283, -114.0065884497868

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:31pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:27pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:10pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone