Garbage in a Park at 1001 Barlow Tr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #19-00821243
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Can needing empyting

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1001 BARLOW TR SE

coordinates x,y: -394.70350013992055, 5656262.930895599

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04263309948418, -114.0056284649682

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:27pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:25pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:22pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone