Backlane Maintenance at 107 Erin Meadow Cl SE

OPENED 5 days ago #19-00821294
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Ally requires grating

Issue: Gravel

Specific details of the issue: Between 107 and the other two houses

Specific Location details: 107 and going down ally

Type of Backlane: Gravel



address: 107 ERIN MEADOW CL SE

coordinates x,y: 2357.971189971346, 5653807.039903967

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02055054772813, -113.9663913470891

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:02pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone