Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 953 Centre Av NE
A sprinkler in Murdoch Park (Bridgeland) appears to have been hit, possibly by a mower, and removed. It is currently laying at the bottom of the stairs at the Northeast end of the park.
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): Bottom of stairs at Northeast end of park
address: 953 CENTRE AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2911.350231621721, 5657283.555718334
coordinates lat,lng: 51.051801, -114.041524
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 13, 2019 06:40pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 13, 2019 06:39pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 13, 2019 07:52am | Opened |
Fri Sep 13, 2019 07:48am | Submitted via Android |