Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2432 26 A St SW
Elm Tree in need of pruning. Obstructing pedestrians on sidewalk. And encroaching on house at 2432 26A Street. Request was submitted last year but no action was taken.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): 2432 26A Street SW
address: 2432 26A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8772.926947602953, 5655090.249945435
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03202420564069, -114.1250732408139
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 16, 2019 03:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 16, 2019 03:47pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 13, 2019 02:32pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 13, 2019 02:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |