Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1457 Strathcona Dr SW
These curbs were poured a long time ago. Get this fence opened up! This has been sitting stagnant for far too long!! People want to use the path and are finding their own ways out. Get this job done already!! The workers are sitting around smoking marijuana instead of getting the work done!!
Issue: Closures - Detours
address: 1449 STRATHCONA DR SW
coordinates x,y: -13975.514750261498, 5657306.50168032
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05184469000719, -114.1993302103722
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 31, 2019 02:27pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 31, 2019 02:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 25, 2019 09:54am | Opened |
Wed Sep 25, 2019 09:51am | Submitted via iPhone |