Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 50.99 N 114.16 W
Beaver trees on pathway
Issue: Debris on Pathway
address: 5400 90 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -11332.41079825686, 5650015.492255429
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98635864257812, -114.1614045590539
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 07, 2019 04:22pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 07, 2019 04:18pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 07, 2019 08:08am | Opened |
Mon Oct 07, 2019 08:04am | Submitted via iPhone |