Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 76 Arbour Wood Pl NW
Snow and ice on park pathway not cleared on park next to my house
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Oct 08, 2019
address: 76 ARBOUR WOOD PL NW
coordinates x,y: -14250.331767545042, 5666105.87176602
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1309407939255, -114.2035968789111
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 09, 2019 08:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 09, 2019 08:09am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 08, 2019 11:55am | Opened |
Tue Oct 08, 2019 11:48am | Submitted via iPhone |