Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 851 2 Av SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 days ago #19-00905307
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

Solid ice and not easy to walk on to work

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 851 2 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5572.739778305777, 5657269.760329952

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05165733478719, -114.0794826192202

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:49pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:46pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Oct 09, 2019 12:08pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone