Snow On City Road at 100 3 Av SE
The business closed. No one clean the street. It has been a few days. Icy side walk still not cleaned
Issue: Sand / Salt request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: On the block major bus stop located
address: 100 3 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -4391.532089832867, 5657109.846405405
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05022999577482, -114.0626334171542
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 11, 2019 04:44pm | Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR. Snow on sidewalk is responsibility of building/business owner. |
Fri Oct 11, 2019 04:43pm | Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR |
Fri Oct 11, 2019 01:21pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Fri Oct 11, 2019 11:08am | Opened |
Fri Oct 11, 2019 11:05am | Submitted via iPhone |