Backlane Maintenance at 101 6 Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #19-00914590
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2019

Blocked alley

Issue: Gravel

Specific details of the issue: Blocked alley not allowing parking at Hanover place parkade and loading dock

Specific Location details: Hannover Place alley

Type of Backlane: Gravel



address: 101 6 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4419.2093414707115, 5656791.484460044

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04736779841869, -114.0630242744309

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 15, 2019 08:06am Closed
Sat Oct 12, 2019 06:41am Opened
Sat Oct 12, 2019 06:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone