Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2024 Pumphouse Av SW
Beaver has had its way with this tree, which is now laying across the pathway.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Oct 14, 2019
address: 2024 PUMPHOUSE AV SW
coordinates x,y: -7621.4198470651245, 5656855.727855621
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04791178142999, -114.1086936791303
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 15, 2019 10:45am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 15, 2019 10:42am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 11:12am | Opened |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 11:08am | Submitted via iPhone |