Debris - Backlane at 186 Covewood Ci NE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR. contact bylaw for enforcement issues. - about 1 month ago #19-00917113
Photo_20191014_123955
Submitted Oct 14, 2019

My home, I'm the basement tennant

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Extra household trash and items left in alley

Specific Location Details: In the alley behind 199 Covewood Park NE



address: 186 COVEWOOD CI NE

coordinates x,y: -3234.770749921126, 5670240.678653096

coordinates lat,lng: 51.168279, -114.046253

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 14, 2019 02:19pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. contact bylaw for enforcement issues.
Mon Oct 14, 2019 02:18pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Oct 14, 2019 12:40pm Opened
Mon Oct 14, 2019 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android