In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3440 Spruce Dr SW
More garbage in park, sorry and thanks guys. Location. 51.052078,-114.136240
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3440 SPRUCE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -9550.118229621676, 5657351.076397666
coordinates lat,lng: 51.052336, -114.136213
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 15, 2019 01:48pm | Closed |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 02:20pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 02:18pm | Submitted via Android |