Debris - Backlane at 7 Beacham Wy NW

CLOSED Move to Future EVC List - about 1 month ago #19-00917372
Photo_20191014_152736
Submitted Oct 14, 2019

Garbage dumped in alley

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Crib in box and mattress-someone dumped it here

Specific Location Details: Back alley by garage



address: 7 BEACHAM WY NW

coordinates x,y: -6757.500018086625, 5665903.731725079

coordinates lat,lng: 51.129261, -114.096542

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 17, 2019 12:09am Closed with status: Move to Future EVC List
Tue Oct 15, 2019 06:35am Field Inspection >> Move to Future EVC List
Mon Oct 14, 2019 03:28pm Opened
Mon Oct 14, 2019 03:27pm Submitted via Android Android