In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 262 Holy Cross Ln SW
Debris in Lindsay Park and in Elbow River, near 31st Avenue SW pedestrian bridge. Something like a sleeping bag a bit further down stream and a tarp and a blanket a bit further east into the park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 262 HOLY CROSS LN SW
coordinates x,y: -4711.202603496288, 5655328.27114342
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03421158184094, -114.0671694921569
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 16, 2019 01:15pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 16, 2019 01:12pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 03:52pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 03:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |