Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 4204 5 Av SW
Shrub blocking sidewalk
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Side of house
address: 4204 5 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -10205.408780923446, 5656965.274870571
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04885649650259, -114.1455484837657
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 15, 2019 07:49am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 15, 2019 07:47am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 04:48pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 14, 2019 04:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |