Debris - Backlane at 24 Bralorne Cr SW

CLOSED 9 days ago #19-00917544
Report
Submitted Oct 14, 2019

Metal and trash left in ally

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: This garbage has being sitting out here for over a month the owners of the house won't deal with it

Specific Location Details: Ally behind house



address: 24 BRALORNE CR SW

coordinates x,y: -6833.653316291332, 5646862.246835396

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95808244730808, -114.0972708356367

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:20pm Closed
Mon Oct 14, 2019 06:00pm Opened
Mon Oct 14, 2019 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone